Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tiree

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tiree. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tiree with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9423,693
BustAfghanistan 6,0073,733
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8943,663
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9143,675
FarahAfghanistan 5,8043,607
GardizAfghanistan 6,1283,808
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0863,782
HeratAfghanistan 5,6513,512
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0023,730
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1343,812
KabulAfghanistan 6,0493,759
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1023,792
KhostAfghanistan 6,1943,849
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8553,639
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,6653,520
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7493,573
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9733,712
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6413,506
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6623,519
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0083,733
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8993,666
ShkoderAlbania 2,4691,535
TiranaAlbania 2,5481,583
VloreAlbania 2,6071,620
AdrarAlgeria 3,2262,005
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3291,447
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3261,446
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4461,520
BatnaAlgeria 2,5121,561
BecharAlgeria 2,8031,742
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3741,475
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,9551,836
BiskraAlgeria 2,5951,613
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3362,073
ChlefAlgeria 2,3381,453
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4651,532
DjanetAlgeria 3,8202,374
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5451,581
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9821,853
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7621,717
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8031,742
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9401,827
In AmenasAlgeria 3,4232,127
In SalahAlgeria 3,3392,075
MilianaAlgeria 2,3481,459
OranAlgeria 2,3681,472
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,6072,242
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4111,498
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8802,411
TebessaAlgeria 2,6021,617
TimimounAlgeria 3,0821,915
TindoufAlgeria 3,2081,993
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7891,733
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1299,401
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,5075,908
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,6681,036
HuamboAngola 7,9864,963
LuandaAngola 7,4984,659
LuenaAngola 7,9864,963
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1675,075
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9938,696
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9908,693
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0058,703
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4508,358
ByrdAntarctica 16,58010,303
DavisAntarctica 15,4909,626
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9448,665
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,62810,954
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2286,977
AzulArgentina 11,5027,148
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7937,328
BarilocheArgentina 12,4117,712
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2326,980
CeresArgentina 10,9126,781
ChamicalArgentina 11,1556,932
ChepesArgentina 11,2646,999
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6917,886
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8856,764
CórdobaArgentina 11,1546,931
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1606,935
CorrientesArgentina 10,5316,544
EsquelArgentina 12,5787,816
EzeizaArgentina 11,2586,996
FormosaArgentina 10,3836,452
General PicoArgentina 11,5627,185
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0806,885
JuninArgentina 11,3297,040
La PlataArgentina 11,2476,989
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3156,410
La RiojaArgentina 11,0846,888
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3927,079
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3068,269
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3366,423
Malarg EArgentina 11,8037,335
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3137,652
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5317,166
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1996,959
MendozaArgentina 11,5187,158
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5107,153
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7666,690
NeuquenArgentina 12,0687,499
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4177,094
OranArgentina 10,3566,435
ParanaArgentina 11,0376,858
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6876,641
PehuajoArgentina 11,5007,146
PergaminoArgentina 11,2496,990
PigeArgentina 11,6917,265
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1736,943
PosadasArgentina 10,4056,466
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5426,551
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5617,184
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2636,999
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0236,850
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7446,677
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3317,041
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3068,268
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3906,456
RosarioArgentina 11,1626,936
SaltaArgentina 10,5796,574
San AntonioArgentina 12,1147,528
San LuisArgentina 11,4407,109
San RafaelArgentina 11,6617,246
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6697,251
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8096,717
SarmientoArgentina 12,7397,916
TrelewArgentina 12,3537,676
TucumanArgentina 10,7596,686
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5618,427
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2576,995
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9916,830
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4427,110
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,0862,539
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1964,472
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,48210,242
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2809,495
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1999,445
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1169,393
AmberleyAustralia 16,42110,204
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,39110,185
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,41110,198
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0148,709
CairnsAustralia 15,0479,351
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,05110,596
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1518,793
CedunaAustralia 15,9649,920
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0449,970
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2159,455
Cobar MoAustralia 16,52710,270
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6459,101
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,71210,385
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6469,723
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4418,974
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9388,661
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9697,438
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,72210,391
East SaleAustralia 17,21710,699
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4239,584
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4249,585
EssendonAustralia 17,06910,607
ForrestAustralia 15,5329,652
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,29910,750
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5589,047
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0169,331
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3388,910
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,65110,968
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,64610,965
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3959,566
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1379,406
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,52510,890
LavertonAustralia 17,07310,609
LearmonthAustralia 13,9388,662
LongreachAustralia 15,6609,731
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6599,731
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,03610,586
Low HeadAustralia 17,46010,850
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6189,705
Macquarie IslandAustralia 19,09711,867
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1728,806
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5969,070
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,05910,601
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,07910,613
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,60510,319
Mount GambierAustralia 16,85110,472
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1699,426
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,93510,523
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9369,281
Nowra RanAustralia 17,07510,611
NuriootpaAustralia 16,46510,232
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9468,666
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9059,262
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0358,721
RichmondAustralia 16,95310,535
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8999,880
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,00410,566
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,99610,562
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8129,204
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8119,204
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2578,860
TibooburraAustralia 16,14810,035
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3339,528
WaggaAustralia 16,95610,537
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9767,442
WilliamtownAustralia 16,91610,512
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1389,407
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6989,133
WoomeraAustralia 16,0459,970
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0948,758
GrazAustria 1,8521,151
InnsbruckAustria 1,6101,001
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8171,129
LinzAustria 1,6901,050
SalzburgAustria 1,6561,029
ViennaAustria 1,8121,126
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6831,046
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,2402,635
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,4912,791
GancaAzerbaijan 4,1632,587
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2502,641
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1632,587
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 525326
LerwickUk 524325
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,2322,630
QubaAzerbaijan 4,2432,637
SakiAzerbaijan 4,1712,592
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,4072,739
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,3062,676
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,2622,648
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,2402,635
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,4162,744
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2162,620
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,1062,551
Horta, FaialAzores 2,5591,590
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,5051,557
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,5911,610
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5294,057
MuharraqBahrain 5,6273,496
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4655,260
DhakaBangladesh 8,2725,140
CharnocksBarbados 6,5604,077
BrestBelarus 2,0241,258
GomelBelarus 2,4561,526
GrodnoBelarus 1,9791,230
MinskBelarus 2,1851,358
MogilevBelarus 2,3331,450
VitebskBelarus 2,2921,424
BrusselsBelgium 973604
D’UccleBelgium 973604
OstendeBelgium 868539
Belize CityBelize 7,8674,888
BeninBenin 5,6363,502
BohiconBenin 5,5413,444
CotonouBenin 5,6363,502
KandiBenin 5,1153,179
NatitingouBenin 5,1853,222
ParakouBenin 5,3073,298
SaveBenin 5,4513,387
BermudaBermuda 5,1143,178
La PazBolivia 9,8996,151
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7726,073
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2631,406
FrancistownBotswana 9,2235,731
MaunBotswana 8,9655,571
TshaneBotswana 9,3535,812
AimoresBrazil 9,0335,613
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1895,089
AltamiraBrazil 7,7914,841
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4585,256
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5145,912
ApodiBrazil 7,4614,637
AracajuBrazil 7,9954,968
AracuaiBrazil 8,7915,463
AragarcasBrazil 9,0835,644
AraxaBrazil 9,2495,747
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7314,804
BageBrazil 10,7326,669
BambuiBrazil 9,2595,753
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3105,786
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6894,778
BarcelosBrazil 8,1065,037
BarraBrazil 8,2245,110
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7254,800
BarreirasBrazil 8,4045,223
BelémBrazil 7,4444,626
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1785,703
BelterraBrazil 7,8644,887
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0535,004
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3206,413
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4625,258
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8955,528
BrevesBrazil 7,5584,697
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1795,704
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4345,863
CabroboBrazil 7,8174,857
CaceresBrazil 9,3395,804
CaetiteBrazil 8,5155,291
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5644,701
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6485,995
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9216,165
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5295,921
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6944,781
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5615,320
CaparaoBrazil 9,1695,698
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2595,754
CaratingaBrazil 9,1035,657
CaravelasBrazil 8,7895,462
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5745,328
CarolinaBrazil 8,0044,974
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9046,155
CataguasesBrazil 9,2885,772
CatalaoBrazil 9,1445,682
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4885,896
CaxiasBrazil 7,5824,712
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4006,463
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3834,588
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3265,795
ChapecoBrazil 10,2456,366
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8985,529
CipoBrazil 8,0615,009
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1755,080
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0665,634
CordeiroBrazil 9,3455,807
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5335,302
CorumbaBrazil 9,6365,988
CoximBrazil 9,4565,876
CrateusBrazil 7,5124,668
CuiabaBrazil 9,2185,728
CuritibaBrazil 9,9426,178
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9905,587
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1175,665
DouradosBrazil 9,8376,113
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4705,885
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5906,581
EspinosaBrazil 8,6185,355
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0984,411
FloraniaBrazil 7,4784,647
FlorestaBrazil 7,8004,847
FlorianoBrazil 7,7674,827
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1406,301
FormosaBrazil 8,8465,497
FortalezaBrazil 7,2904,530
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1646,316
FrancaBrazil 9,3705,822
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7624,823
GoianiaBrazil 9,0395,617
GoiasBrazil 8,9975,591
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9965,590
GrajauBrazil 7,8044,849
GuairaBrazil 10,0016,215
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3594,573
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6935,402
IbiriteBrazil 9,1915,711
IguatuBrazil 7,5894,716
IlheusBrazil 8,4735,265
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8204,860
IndaialBrazil 10,0936,272
IpameriBrazil 9,1045,657
IraiBrazil 10,2766,385
IreceBrazil 8,1995,095
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2805,146
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0865,025
ItaitubaBrazil 8,0785,019
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9225,544
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2415,743
ItapevaBrazil 9,7766,075
ItirucuBrazil 8,3505,189
ItuacuBrazil 8,4445,247
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8086,095
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7356,049
JacobinaBrazil 8,1375,057
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3684,579
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5204,673
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0265,609
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3505,810
LavrasBrazil 9,3525,811
LencoisBrazil 8,3155,167
LinharesBrazil 8,9925,588
LondrinaBrazil 9,8066,094
MacapaBrazil 7,4114,605
MacauBrazil 7,3664,577
MaceioBrazil 7,8204,859
MachadoBrazil 9,4305,860
ManausBrazil 8,1665,074
MarabaBrazil 7,8724,892
MaringaBrazil 9,8406,115
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7594,821
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6285,361
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0184,983
MonteiroBrazil 7,6734,768
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8395,493
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4214,612
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1675,075
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3775,827
ObidosBrazil 7,8204,859
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8284,864
ParacatuBrazil 9,0025,594
ParanaBrazil 8,5575,317
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9246,167
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4285,859
ParintinsBrazil 7,9514,941
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3364,559
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3526,433
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1335,675
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8404,872
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8724,892
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6735,390
PeixeBrazil 8,5345,303
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9484,939
PicosBrazil 7,7414,810
PiraiBrazil 9,4605,879
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9435,557
PompeuBrazil 9,1415,680
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9056,155
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6444,750
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0946,273
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,9215,544
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4886,517
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3995,219
PosseBrazil 8,6605,381
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4664,639
RecifeBrazil 7,6234,737
RemansoBrazil 8,0334,992
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,2425,743
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4655,882
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0326,234
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2355,739
SalvadorBrazil 8,2665,136
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5506,556
SantaremBrazil 7,8304,866
SantosBrazil 9,6806,015
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5385,927
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1295,051
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5924,718
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2626,377
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4706,506
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4435,868
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3784,585
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9115,537
São PauloBrazil 9,6465,994
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4715,885
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2075,722
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0525,004
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1345,054
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1405,680
SobralBrazil 7,3464,565
SoureBrazil 7,3734,582
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2685,138
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9256,789
SurubimBrazil 7,6254,738
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4865,273
TarauacaBrazil 9,2285,734
TauaBrazil 7,5904,717
TefeBrazil 8,4345,241
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8765,516
TeresinaBrazil 7,5844,713
TiriosBrazil 7,4294,617
TorresBrazil 10,3636,440
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3394,561
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5605,941
TriunfoBrazil 7,7054,788
TucuruiBrazil 7,7314,804
TuriacuBrazil 7,3394,561
UaupesBrazil 8,2255,111
UbatubaBrazil 9,5865,957
UberabaBrazil 9,3055,782
VassourasBrazil 9,4285,858
VicosaBrazil 9,2265,733
VitoriaBrazil 9,0985,653
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5495,312
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5514,692
BurgasBulgaria 2,8841,792
LomBulgaria 2,5371,576
PlevenBulgaria 2,6481,645
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7541,712
SadovoBulgaria 2,7661,719
SandanskiBulgaria 2,7201,690
SofiaBulgaria 2,6361,638
VarnaBulgaria 2,8581,776
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9313,064
BurundiBurundi 7,4114,605
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2206,351
SiemreapCambodia 9,9916,208
BatouriCameroon 6,0833,780
DoualaCameroon 6,0203,741
GarouaCameroon 5,5323,438
MamfeCameroon 5,8233,619
MarouaCameroon 5,4363,378
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7503,573
NkoundjaCameroon 5,8643,644
YaoundeCameroon 6,0793,778
YokoCameroon 5,9143,675
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8174,236
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5163,427
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,3162,060
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,1523,202
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,4123,363
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2762,657
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7954,223
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,5592,833
Banff, AbCanada 6,3803,965
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,8633,022
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1221,940
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,3393,939
Bissett, MbCanada 5,4533,389
Blue River, BcCanada 6,4554,011
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,8172,993
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7604,201
Brandon, MbCanada 5,7563,577
Broadview, SkCanada 5,8493,635
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0751,911
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9064,292
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5992,236
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5114,046
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,7482,950
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3203,927
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,5972,857
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8944,284
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9801,852
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5052,178
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0943,166
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9374,311
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9224,301
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1341,947
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6374,124
Chapais, QcCanada 4,4042,737
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0222,499
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,9452,451
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,9412,449
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8654,266
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0342,507
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,3912,729
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,3812,722
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5552,209
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8232,997
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,0373,130
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2382,012
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,8783,653
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,8623,021
Comox, BcCanada 6,9014,288
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,0203,120
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,0262,502
Coronation, AbCanada 6,1253,806
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5294,057
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3542,084
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,6673,521
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,1723,835
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2783,902
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4042,115
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3642,090
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3242,687
Dryden, OnCanada 5,3913,350
Earlton, OnCanada 4,8403,008
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1133,798
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,0783,777
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,0883,783
Edson, AbCanada 6,2123,860
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8714,270
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,9643,085
Estevan, SkCanada 5,9623,705
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7694,206
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6612,275
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,4703,399
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5613,456
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,7353,564
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9903,722
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,3113,922
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6903,536
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4953,415
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,1503,822
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7873,596
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1792,597
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1762,595
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3652,091
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2482,019
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,0163,117
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9364,310
Golden, BcCanada 6,4323,997
Goose, NfCanada 3,3532,083
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,1243,184
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,1713,834
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1402,573
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7922,356
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2823,904
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0822,536
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,0622,524
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,1753,216
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3512,082
Harrow, OnCanada 5,4383,379
Hay River, NtCanada 5,5743,464
Hope, BcCanada 6,7954,222
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9513,077
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,0602,523
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4733,401
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3652,091
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0412,511
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,0443,756
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6314,120
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,8603,020
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,8623,021
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6534,134
Kenora, OnCanada 5,4793,405
Kingston, OnCanada 4,8993,044
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5043,421
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0043,110
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5712,219
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,6402,883
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,5973,478
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,0963,167
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,8963,042
Langara, BcCanada 6,7714,207
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,9593,082
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3873,969
London, OnCanada 5,2573,267
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5162,185
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,2763,279
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7214,176
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9442,451
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,7122,928
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,3313,934
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9653,707
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8094,231
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,2663,894
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8854,279
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0492,516
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0932,544
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,6152,868
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,6382,882
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,9973,726
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,6292,877
Morden, MbCanada 5,7183,553
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,0023,109
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2702,032
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6112,244
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,9642,464
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5633,457
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9233,681
North Bay, OnCanada 4,9073,049
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,7622,959
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,7632,960
Peace River, AbCanada 6,0233,743
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0912,542
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7074,168
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,8142,991
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,0033,109
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,1383,193
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,9394,312
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,6142,246
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9074,292
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,6713,524
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,7683,584
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4333,998
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6794,151
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7723,587
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0012,486
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,4042,737
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5044,041
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2233,867
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,3533,326
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,9423,693
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9463,695
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0012,486
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,5134,047
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3382,696
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9152,433
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3203,927
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1762,595
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8244,241
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7562,334
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0132,494
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9023,667
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,1903,225
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6442,264
Scott, SkCanada 5,9833,718
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8742,407
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,0792,535
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,5172,807
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5003,418
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,3913,350
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,3253,309
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,9953,726
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5154,048
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5162,185
Summerside, PeCanada 3,9742,469
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1023,792
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,1083,795
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7622,338
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1762,595
Terrace, BcCanada 6,5974,100
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2013,853
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,4963,415
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4953,415
Thompson, MbCanada 5,2053,235
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,3173,304
Timmins, OnCanada 4,8603,020
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9954,347
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,1083,174
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,1183,181
Trenton, OnCanada 4,9623,083
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,9513,076
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7842,352
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3923,350
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,6912,915
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8804,275
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0333,749
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9903,722
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9414,313
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9804,337
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7502,330
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,1793,218
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0853,781
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2163,863
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,1243,184
Windsor, OnCanada 5,4223,369
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,6173,491
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,8163,614
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2942,668
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3953,352
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7723,587
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,2482,019
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2051,992
SalCape Verde 4,6232,873
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,2123,860
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7413,567
AbecheChad 5,2963,291
FayaChad 4,8012,983
MoundouChad 5,6923,537
N’DjamenaChad 5,2793,281
AntofagastaChile 10,6876,641
AricaChile 10,1896,331
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8798,003
ChicoChile 12,9408,041
ChillanChile 12,0217,470
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0887,511
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0606,873
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9108,023
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8297,351
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3936,458
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2528,235
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7288,531
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3467,051
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4467,734
ParronChile 11,7377,293
Puerto AysenChile 12,8758,000
Puerto MonttChile 12,5257,783
Punta ArenasChile 13,4938,385
QuinteroChile 11,6557,243
SantiagoChile 11,6657,249
SewellChile 11,7057,274
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2557,615
ValdiviaChile 12,3797,692
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3127,651
VallenarChile 11,2086,965
ValparaisoChile 11,6367,231
AltaiChina 6,0273,745
BeijingChina 8,0414,997
ChangchunChina 7,9964,969
ChangduChina 7,9554,943
ChangshaChina 9,0255,608
ChengduChina 8,3555,192
ChongqingChina 8,5975,342
DuianChina 7,5334,681
ErlianChina 7,5064,664
GanzhouChina 9,3605,816
GuangzhouChina 9,5475,932
HaikouChina 9,6976,026
HailarChina 7,2674,516
HamiChina 6,7184,175
HetanChina 6,4654,017
JiuquanChina 7,2394,499
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,0563,763
KashiChina 6,0433,755
KunmingChina 8,8215,482
LanzhouChina 7,8444,874
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7584,821
NanchangChina 9,1345,676
NanjingChina 8,9275,547
NanningChina 9,3395,803
PingbianChina 8,7495,437
QingdaoChina 8,5875,336
QiqiharChina 7,5974,721
RuoqiangChina 6,7644,203
ShanghaiChina 9,1165,665
ShantouChina 9,6826,016
ShenyangChina 8,1455,062
TaiyuanChina 8,1075,038
TaoyuanChina 9,7246,042
TengchongChina 8,5845,334
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3303,933
Xi’AnChina 8,2575,131
XichangChina 8,5285,299
YanjiChina 8,2375,118
YichangChina 8,7145,415
YinchuanChina 7,7344,806
YiningChina 5,9783,715
ZhengzhouChina 8,4345,241
ZhijiangChina 8,9495,561
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7655,447
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6875,398
AraucaColombia 7,7704,829
BarranquillaColombia 7,6524,755
Benito SalasColombia 8,4255,235
BogotáColombia 8,1945,092
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7934,843
El CaranoColombia 8,2445,123
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0194,983
MatecanaColombia 8,2765,143
PeralesColombia 8,2785,144
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,6694,766
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7364,807
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,9154,918
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5964,720
VanguardiaColombia 8,2135,103
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,7985,467
YariguiesColombia 7,9554,943
MoroniComoros 8,8715,513
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3055,161
LimonCosta Rica 8,2355,118
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,3465,187
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3045,160
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9571,216
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3461,458
SibenikCroatia 2,1391,329
SplitCroatia 2,1861,359
ZagrebCroatia 1,9731,226
CamagueyCuba 6,8814,276
CasablancaCuba 6,9954,347
HavanaCuba 7,0154,359
WillemstadCuraçao 7,1844,464
FamagustaCyprus 3,8672,403
LarnacaCyprus 3,8702,405
LimassolCyprus 3,8532,394
NicosiaCyprus 3,8272,378
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7701,100
ChebCzech Republic 1,460907
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8191,131
PragueCzech Republic 1,566973
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5664,080
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7794,212
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0674,391
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2165,105
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6084,728
CopenhagenDenmark 1,204748
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,376855
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 956594
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 925575
MarstalDenmark 1,103686
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,201746
OdenseDenmark 1,084673
RandersDenmark 1,037645
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,352840
StudsgårdDenmark 974605
TønderDenmark 999621
TylstrupDenmark 1,024636
TystofteDenmark 1,141709
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,083673
VestervigDenmark 928577
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5664,080
Melville HallDominica 6,4283,995
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6064,105
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5654,080
AzuaDominican Republic 6,7104,170
BaniDominican Republic 6,7034,165
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7564,198
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6184,112
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5524,071
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6684,144
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6144,110
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6654,141
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7664,204
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7344,184
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5814,089
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5764,087
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5954,098
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5754,086
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7434,190
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5864,092
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6444,129
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7894,219
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6124,109
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6294,119
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6494,131
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5944,097
MichesDominican Republic 6,5624,077
MocaDominican Republic 6,6134,110
MoncionDominican Republic 6,6484,131
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6364,124
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6234,116
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5734,084
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7494,194
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,8094,231
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6074,106
PoloDominican Republic 6,7774,211
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5824,090
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7364,186
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5644,079
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6074,106
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6304,120
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5754,086
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6074,106
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5584,075
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6634,141
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6444,128
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6904,157
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7074,168
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5894,095
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5744,085
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6184,112
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,6544,135
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6624,140
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7444,191
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6574,137
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5954,098
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6364,124
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6394,126
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5954,098
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2518,235
CanarEcuador 9,1595,692
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1785,703
IzobambaEcuador 8,9305,549
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9425,557
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3155,788
MilagroEcuador 9,1575,690
OtavaloEcuador 8,8575,504
PichilingueEcuador 9,0535,626
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1075,659
PuyoEcuador 9,0025,594
QuitoEcuador 8,9085,535
RumipambaEcuador 8,9945,589
San GabrielEcuador 8,7965,466
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9962,483
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2532,643
AswanEgypt 4,8242,998
AsyutEgypt 4,4382,758
BahariyaEgypt 4,2062,614
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2522,642
CairoEgypt 4,1732,593
DabaaEgypt 3,9302,442
DakhlaEgypt 4,4802,784
El ArishEgypt 4,2182,621
El TorEgypt 4,4692,777
FarafraEgypt 4,2812,660
HelwanEgypt 4,1922,605
HurguadaEgypt 4,5712,841
IsmailiaEgypt 4,1742,594
KhargaEgypt 4,5632,836
KosseirEgypt 4,6962,918
LuxorEgypt 4,6562,894
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8392,385
MinyaEgypt 4,3252,688
Port-SaidEgypt 4,1112,555
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,4052,738
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,5322,816
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2922,667
SalloumEgypt 3,7152,308
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,9512,455
SohagEgypt 4,5192,808
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4482,764
TahrirEgypt 4,0852,538
TantaEgypt 4,0892,541
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,3215,171
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,2665,137
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,2825,147
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,2705,139
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0273,746
AsmaraEritrea 5,9793,716
AssabEritrea 6,3963,975
MassawaEritrea 5,9753,713
TallinEstonia 1,8671,160
TartuEstonia 1,9881,235
VilsandiEstonia 1,7171,067
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,5904,095
GonderEthiopia 6,1713,835
NegeleEthiopia 6,9904,344
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9048,018
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 614382
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 624388
Laucala BayFiji 15,7289,773
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,6919,751
NandiFiji 15,6919,751
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9749,926
HelsinkiFinland 1,8641,159
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8831,170
JoensuuFinland 2,1331,326
JokioinenFinland 1,8031,121
JyvskylFinland 1,9291,199
KajaaniFinland 2,0531,276
KuopioFinland 2,0361,265
KuusamoFinland 2,1561,340
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0571,279
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,603996
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7571,092
OuluFinland 1,9591,217
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0881,298
TampereFinland 1,8211,132
TurkuFinland 1,7351,078
VaasaFinland 1,7421,083
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,9711,225
BiarritzFrance 1,498931
BordeauxFrance 1,368850
BrestFrance 911566
CaenFrance 920572
ChateaurouxFrance 1,224761
DijonFrance 1,311815
GourdonFrance 1,428888
GrenobleFrance 1,535954
Le MansFrance 1,067663
LilleFrance 931579
LyonFrance 1,450901
MarseilleFrance 1,6851,047
MontpellierFrance 1,6281,011
NancyFrance 1,236768
NantesFrance 1,100684
NiceFrance 1,7401,081
ParisFrance 1,055655
PerpignanFrance 1,6801,044
StrasbourgFrance 1,317818
ToulonFrance 1,7441,084
ToulouseFrance 1,546961
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9924,345
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1934,470
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9934,346
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0594,386
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0104,356
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,3958,324
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,6779,120
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,6759,119
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,2978,885
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4388,972
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,1578,797
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2499,476
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,1178,151
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7388,537
BitamGabon 6,2683,895
CocobeachGabon 6,3453,943
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7224,177
LambarnGabon 6,5464,068
LastourvilleGabon 6,6144,110
LibrevilleGabon 6,4013,978
MakokouGabon 6,4664,018
MayumbaGabon 6,8494,256
MitzicGabon 6,4113,984
MkamboGabon 6,4444,004
MoandaGabon 6,7014,164
MouilaGabon 6,6884,156
Port-GentilGabon 6,5144,048
TchibanGabon 6,7954,223
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6455,994
BanjulGambia 4,8583,019
SukhumiGeorgia 3,6542,270
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0012,486
BerlinGermany 1,373853
BrockenGermany 1,249776
CologneGermany 1,096681
DresdenGermany 1,474916
ErfurtGermany 1,319820
EssenGermany 1,066662
FichtelbergGermany 1,469913
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,248776
GeisenheimGermany 1,220758
GorlitzGermany 1,543959
HamburgGermany 1,118695
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,117694
HannoverGermany 1,157719
HelgolandGermany 967601
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,550963
KarlsruheGermany 1,319820
KasselGermany 1,212753
KonstanzGermany 1,466911
LeipzigGermany 1,377856
LindenbergGermany 1,435892
MagdeburgGermany 1,288801
MunichGermany 1,550963
MünsterGermany 1,066662
NeustrelitzGermany 1,318819
NurembergGermany 1,427887
NurnbergGermany 1,424885
PotsdamGermany 1,363847
RostockGermany 1,222760
SchleswigGermany 1,055656
StuttgartGermany 1,378856
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,171728
ZugspitzeGermany 1,579981
AccraGhana 5,6913,536
KumasiGhana 5,5553,452
TamaleGhana 5,2613,269
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2661,408
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,9261,818
AthensGreece 3,0471,893
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0721,909
ChiosGreece 3,1481,956
CorfuGreece 2,7051,681
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6811,666
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3642,090
IoanninaGreece 2,7441,705
KalamataGreece 3,0421,890
KerkiraGreece 2,7051,681
Kythira IslandGreece 3,1641,966
LamiaGreece 2,9001,802
LarissaGreece 2,8351,762
LemnosGreece 2,9591,839
LimnosGreece 2,9651,843
MethoniGreece 3,0471,893
MilosGreece 3,2001,989
MitiliniGreece 3,1131,935
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,1081,931
NaxosGreece 3,2161,999
PatrasGreece 2,9211,815
RhodesGreece 3,4262,129
SamosGreece 3,2482,018
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0051,867
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2942,047
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7891,733
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0191,876
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9221,815
AasiaatGreenland 2,6261,632
AmmassalikGreenland 1,9111,188
AputiteqGreenland 1,7971,117
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,3021,431
FrederikshbGreenland 2,4591,528
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,6421,641
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,5641,593
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,7141,065
JakobshavnGreenland 2,5661,595
JulianehbGreenland 2,2801,417
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5171,564
Kap TobinGreenland 1,7071,061
NanortalikGreenland 2,2421,393
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,2421,393
NordGreenland 2,8091,745
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5491,584
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2652,029
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,1301,323
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5141,562
UpernavikGreenland 2,8281,757
UummannaqGreenland 2,6371,639
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3723,959
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3733,960
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,2685,138
BokeGuinea 5,1133,177
ConakryGuinea 5,2513,263
FaranahGuinea 5,1783,218
KankanGuinea 5,1323,189
KindiaGuinea 5,1913,226
KissidougouGuinea 5,2433,258
LabeGuinea 5,0463,136
MacentaGuinea 5,3393,317
MamouGuinea 5,1503,200
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4223,369
SiguiriGuinea 5,0153,116
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0193,119
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0934,408
TimehriGuyana 7,1284,429
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8144,234
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0326,855
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,9436,800
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9486,803
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,9126,781
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5526,557
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9506,804
CatacamasHonduras 7,9614,947
CholutecaHonduras 8,1805,083
La CeibaHonduras 7,9424,935
La MesaHonduras 8,0344,992
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8014,848
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,1475,062
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1175,044
TelaHonduras 7,9824,960
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6696,008
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6706,009
BudapestHungary 2,0171,254
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,0331,263
DebrecenHungary 2,1711,349
KeszthelyHungary 1,9711,225
MiskolcHungary 2,0781,291
PecsHungary 2,0831,295
SzegedHungary 2,1711,349
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8981,180
AkureyriIceland 1,182734
DalatangiIceland 1,039645
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 978608
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,016632
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,204748
ReykhólarIceland 1,287800
ReykjavíkIceland 1,179733
StykkisholmurIceland 1,278794
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,066663
AgraIndia 7,2164,484
AhmedabadIndia 7,2524,507
AkolaIndia 7,7334,805
AllahabadIndia 7,5904,717
AmritsarIndia 6,6364,124
BangaloreIndia 8,4705,263
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,0254,987
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3055,161
BikanerIndia 6,8574,261
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6265,361
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1935,091
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1935,091
DaltonganjIndia 7,8554,881
DarbhangaIndia 7,7724,830
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1705,077
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1745,079
DumkaIndia 8,0234,986
DwarkaIndia 7,0974,410
GoaIndia 8,0094,977
GuwahatiIndia 8,1075,038
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1155,043
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4774,646
JagdalpurIndia 8,1835,085
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,2455,123
KotaIndia 7,2634,513
KozhikodeIndia 8,5175,293
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5814,089
LudhianaIndia 6,7674,205
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,3125,165
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,1104,418
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6384,746
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3925,215
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8204,859
New DelhiIndia 7,0414,376
PambanIndia 8,9095,536
PuneIndia 7,7344,806
SagarIndia 7,5544,694
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4253,993
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,8445,496
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,8445,496
VeravalIndia 7,3074,541
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,3845,210
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9368,038
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1187,530
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0197,469
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3418,290
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2547,615
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9208,028
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6206,599
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9658,678
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1436,924
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,5787,195
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3568,299
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8407,979
AbadanIran 5,1233,183
ArakIran 4,9023,046
BabolsarIran 4,8603,020
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8893,660
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,6042,861
Bandar LengehIran 5,8563,639
BirjandIran 5,5793,467
BushehrIran 5,3993,355
ChahbaharIran 6,3193,927
DezfulIran 4,9703,088
EsfahanIran 5,1493,200
IranshahrIran 6,1563,826
KermanIran 5,6643,519
KermanshahIran 4,7182,932
Khoram AbadIran 4,8633,022
MashhadIran 5,3253,309
OroomiehIran 4,3202,684
RamsarIran 4,7242,935
RashtIran 4,6262,875
SemnanIran 4,9993,107
ShahroudIran 5,0253,123
ShirazIran 5,4583,392
TabrizIran 4,3602,710
TeheranIran 4,8623,021
YazdIran 5,3593,330
ZahedanIran 5,9713,710
ZanjanIran 4,6072,863
BaghdadIraq 4,6352,880
BasraIraq 5,0773,155
BelmulletIreland 321199
Birr, OffalyIreland 386240
ClaremorrisIreland 337210
ClonesIreland 257159
Collooney, SligoIreland 276172
CorkIreland 522324
Cork (Ap)Ireland 527328
DublinIreland 343213
KilkennyIreland 435270
Malin HeadIreland 12980
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 469291
ShannonIreland 442275
ValentiaIreland 552343
EilatIsrael 4,4182,746
HaifaIsrael 4,1292,566
JerusalemIsrael 4,2252,626
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1952,607
AlbengaItaly 1,7401,081
AlgheroItaly 2,0781,291
AmendolaItaly 2,3211,442
AnconaItaly 2,0281,260
ArezzoItaly 1,9611,219
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,4091,497
BergamoItaly 1,6631,033
BolognaItaly 1,8391,143
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6751,041
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,5071,558
BrindisiItaly 2,5121,561
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,2451,395
CameriItaly 1,6271,011
CampobassoItaly 2,2671,409
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2021,369
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,2761,415
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1731,350
Cape MeleItaly 1,7501,088
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4371,515
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6681,658
CerviaItaly 1,9141,189
CiampinoItaly 2,1461,334
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8411,144
Cisa PassItaly 1,7801,106
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,0911,300
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,7091,062
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7461,707
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6181,627
DecimomannuItaly 2,2311,387
DobbiacoItaly 1,6991,056
FalconaraItaly 2,0201,255
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8991,180
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,3191,441
FonniItaly 2,1661,346
FrontoneItaly 1,9981,242
FrosinoneItaly 2,1951,364
GelaItaly 2,6691,658
GenoaItaly 1,7371,079
GhediItaly 1,7121,064
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4511,523
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2851,420
GrossetoItaly 1,9901,237
GrottaglieItaly 2,4961,551
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,0651,283
GuidoniaItaly 2,1361,327
IstranaItaly 1,7791,106
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,7571,714
LatinaItaly 2,1861,358
LatronicoItaly 2,4671,533
LecceItaly 2,5581,590
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9621,219
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4791,540
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6201,628
MilanItaly 1,6621,033
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6201,007
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0281,260
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3111,436
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1001,305
PadovaItaly 1,7911,113
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6851,047
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,5291,571
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,5131,562
PantelleriaItaly 2,6011,616
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7691,099
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2171,378
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,0251,259
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1651,346
PiacenzaItaly 1,7321,076
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,8741,164
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8961,178
Ponza IslandItaly 2,2471,396
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,4061,495
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1541,339
PrizziItaly 2,5721,598
RadicofaniItaly 2,0091,248
Resia PassItaly 1,6101,000
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9481,210
RivoltoItaly 1,8041,121
Rolle PassItaly 1,7121,064
RomeItaly 2,1291,323
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1311,324
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8381,142
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,7481,086
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,3171,440
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6071,620
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,8181,130
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,0801,293
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5551,588
SigonellaItaly 2,6681,658
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4931,549
TarvisioItaly 1,7891,112
TermoliItaly 2,2441,394
TorinoItaly 1,6311,013
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6121,001
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,5131,562
TrevicoItaly 2,3421,455
TrevisoItaly 1,7861,110
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8651,159
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,6251,010
UdineItaly 1,8061,122
Ustica IslandItaly 2,4661,532
VeniceItaly 1,8071,123
VeronaItaly 1,7441,083
VicenzaItaly 1,7621,095
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1041,308
ViterboItaly 2,0641,283